Maatwijzer Gala Kostuum Colbert

Maatwijzer Gala Kostuum Colbert
Maat 46485052545658
Rug breedte (cm)46474849505152
Taille (cm)102106110114118122126
Mouwlengte (cm)61.56364.565.566.567.568.5
Schouder (cm)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.1

Maat 98102106252627
Rug breedte (cm)474849484950
Taille (cm)106110114114.4118.4122.4
Mouwlengte (cm)6667.568.562.563.564.5
Schouder (cm)16.116.516.916.516.917.3
Bekijk de desktopversie
menu
× sluiten
Ga naar Winkelwagen