Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Ellis

Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Ellis
Maat444648505254565860
Taille889296100104108112,6117121,6
Borstomvang98102106110114118122,6127131,6
Schouderbreedte43,644,445,24646,847,648,449,250
Ruglengte717273747576777878,8
Mouwlengte626364656667686969,7
Omvang middel798387919599105111117
Broekspijp omvang373839404142434445

ONZE SERVICE
Gesloten
Gratis thuisbezorgd
Retourneren in 14 winkels
Persoonlijk advies
Bekijk de desktopversie