Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Salvador

Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Salvador
Maat444648505254565860
Taille84889296100104108,6113117,6
Borstomvang9397101105109113117,6122126,6
Schouderbreedte41,942,743,544,345,145,946,747,548,3
Ruglengte697071727374757676,8
Mouwlengte636465666768697070,7
Taille broek798387919599105111117
Voetbreedte333435363738394041
ONZE SERVICE
Open tot 18:00 uur
Gratis thuisbezorgd
Retourneren in 14 winkels
Persoonlijk advies
Bekijk de desktopversie