Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Ellis

Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Ellis
Maat 444648505254565860
Taille (cm)889296100104108112.6117121.6
Borstomvang (cm)98102106110114118122.6127131.6
Schouderbreedte (cm)43.644.445.24646.847.648.449.250
Ruglengte (cm)717273747576777878.8
Mouwlengte (cm)626364656667686969.7
Omvang middel (cm)798387919599105111117
Broekspijp omvang (cm)373839404142434445
Bekijk de desktopversie
menu
× sluiten
Ga naar Winkelwagen