Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Salvador

Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Salvador
Maat 444648505254565860
Taille (cm)84889296100104108,6113117,6
Borstomvang (cm)9397101105109113117,6122126,6
Schouderbreedte (cm)41,942,743,544,345,145,946,747,548,3
Ruglengte (cm)697071727374757676,8
Mouwlengte (cm)636465666768697070,7
Taille broek (cm)798387919599105111117
Voetbreedte (cm)333435363738394041
Bekijk de desktopversie
menu
× sluiten
Ga naar Winkelwagen